ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13016012
nr 1301 6012
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Rosförsäljerska. Signed. Oil on panel, 16, 5x21, 5 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Rosförsäljerska. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 16,5x21,5 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 20 2020
at 19:52:46
15/1 20:14:48
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman